Tvarkaraštis

2019 10 03 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2019 10 03 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2019 10 03 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2019 10 03 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2019 10 04 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2019 10 04 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2019 10 04 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2019 10 04 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2019 10 04 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2019 10 10 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2019 10 10 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2019 10 10 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2019 10 10 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2019 10 10 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2019 10 11 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2019 10 11 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2019 10 11 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2019 10 11 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2019 10 17 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2019 10 17 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2019 10 17 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2019 10 17 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2019 10 17 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2019 10 17 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2019 10 18 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2019 10 18 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2019 10 18 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2019 10 24 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2019 10 24 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2019 10 24 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2019 10 24 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2019 10 25 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2019 10 25 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2019 10 25 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2019 10 25 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2019 10 25 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2019 10 29 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2019 10 29 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2019 10 29 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2019 10 29 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2019 10 29 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2019 10 30 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2019 10 30 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2019 10 30 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2019 10 30 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2019 10 31 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2019 10 31 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2019 10 31 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2019 10 31 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2019 11 01 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2019 11 01 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2019 11 01 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2019 11 01 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2019 11 01 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2019 11 07 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2019 11 07 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2019 11 07 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2019 11 07 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2019 11 07 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2019 11 08 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2019 11 08 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2019 11 08 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2019 11 08 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2019 11 14 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2019 11 14 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2019 11 14 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2019 11 14 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2019 11 15 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2019 11 15 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2019 11 15 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2019 11 15 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2019 11 15 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2019 11 19 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2019 11 19 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2019 11 19 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2019 11 19 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2019 11 19 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2019 11 19 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2019 11 20 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2019 11 20 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2019 11 20 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2019 11 21 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2019 11 21 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2019 11 21 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2019 11 22 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2019 11 22 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2019 11 22 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2019 11 22 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2019 11 22 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2019 11 22 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2019 11 28 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2019 11 28 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2019 11 28 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2019 11 28 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2019 11 28 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2019 11 29 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2019 11 29 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2019 11 29 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2019 11 29 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2019 12 05 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2019 12 05 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2019 12 05 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2019 12 05 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2019 12 06 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2019 12 06 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2019 12 06 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2019 12 06 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2019 12 06 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2019 12 12 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2019 12 12 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2019 12 12 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2019 12 12 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2019 12 12 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2019 12 13 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2019 12 13 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2019 12 13 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2019 12 13 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2019 12 17 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2019 12 17 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2019 12 17 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2019 12 17 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2019 12 17 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2019 12 18 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2019 12 18 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2019 12 18 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2019 12 18 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2019 12 19 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2019 12 19 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2019 12 19 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2019 12 19 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2019 12 20 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2019 12 20 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2019 12 20 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2019 12 20 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2019 12 20 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2019 12 26 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2019 12 26 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2019 12 26 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2019 12 26 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2019 12 26 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2019 12 27 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2019 12 27 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2019 12 27 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2019 12 27 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2020 01 02 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2020 01 02 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2020 01 02 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2020 01 02 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2020 01 03 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2020 01 03 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2020 01 03 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2020 01 03 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2020 01 03 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2020 01 09 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2020 01 09 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2020 01 09 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2020 01 09 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2020 01 10 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2020 01 10 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2020 01 10 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2020 01 10 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2020 01 10 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2020 01 14 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2020 01 14 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2020 01 14 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2020 01 14 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2020 01 14 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2020 01 14 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2020 01 15 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2020 01 15 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2020 01 15 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2020 01 16 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2020 01 16 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2020 01 16 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2020 01 17 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2020 01 17 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2020 01 17 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2020 01 17 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2020 01 17 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2020 01 17 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2020 01 23 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2020 01 23 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2020 01 23 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2020 01 23 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2020 01 23 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2020 01 24 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2020 01 24 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2020 01 24 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2020 01 24 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2020 01 30 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2020 01 30 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2020 01 30 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2020 01 30 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2020 01 30 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2020 01 30 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2020 01 31 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2020 01 31 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2020 01 31 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2020 02 04 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2020 02 04 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2020 02 04 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2020 02 04 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2020 02 04 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2020 02 05 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2020 02 05 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2020 02 05 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2020 02 05 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2020 02 06 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2020 02 06 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2020 02 06 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2020 02 06 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2020 02 07 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2020 02 07 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2020 02 07 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2020 02 07 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2020 02 07 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2020 02 20 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2020 02 20 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2020 02 20 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2020 02 20 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2020 02 20 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2020 02 21 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2020 02 21 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2020 02 21 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2020 02 21 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2020 02 27 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2020 02 27 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2020 02 27 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2020 02 27 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2020 02 28 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2020 02 28 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2020 02 28 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2020 02 28 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2020 02 28 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2020 03 03 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2020 03 03 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2020 03 03 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2020 03 03 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2020 03 03 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2020 03 04 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2020 03 04 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2020 03 04 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2020 03 04 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2020 03 05 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2020 03 05 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2020 03 05 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2020 03 05 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2020 03 06 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2020 03 06 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2020 03 06 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2020 03 06 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2020 03 06 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2020 03 12 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2020 03 12 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2020 03 12 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2020 03 12 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2020 03 12 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2020 03 13 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2020 03 13 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2020 03 13 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2020 03 13 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2020 03 19 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2020 03 19 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2020 03 19 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2020 03 19 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2020 03 20 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2020 03 20 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2020 03 20 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2020 03 20 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2020 03 20 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2020 03 24 d.
Cska Moscow 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2020 03 24 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2020 03 24 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2020 03 24 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 Alba Berlin
2020 03 24 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2020 03 25 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2020 03 25 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2020 03 25 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2020 03 25 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2020 03 26 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2020 03 26 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2020 03 26 d.
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Zalgiris
2020 03 26 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2020 03 27 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2020 03 27 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
2020 03 27 d.
Crvena Zvezda Red Star 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2020 03 27 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2020 03 27 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 Saski Baskonia
2020 04 02 d.
Zenit Petersburg 0 - 0 EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
2020 04 02 d.
Fenerbahce Ulker 0 - 0 Olympiacos Piraeus
2020 04 02 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
2020 04 02 d.
Winterthur F.C. Barcelona 0 - 0 Real Madrid Teka
2020 04 03 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2020 04 03 d.
BC Khimki Moscow Region 0 - 0 Efes Pilsen
2020 04 03 d.
Panathinaikos 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2020 04 03 d.
FC Bayern Munchen 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2020 04 03 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 Pamesa Valencia
2020 04 09 d.
Olympiacos Piraeus 0 - 0 Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
2020 04 09 d.
Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon 0 - 0 Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv
2020 04 09 d.
EA7-Emporio Armani Milano 0 - 0 Cska Moscow
2020 04 09 d.
Pamesa Valencia 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda Red Star
2020 04 10 d.
Zalgiris 0 - 0 FC Bayern Munchen
2020 04 10 d.
Efes Pilsen 0 - 0 Fenerbahce Ulker
2020 04 10 d.
Alba Berlin 0 - 0 BC Khimki Moscow Region
2020 04 10 d.
Real Madrid Teka 0 - 0 Zenit Petersburg
2020 04 10 d.
Saski Baskonia 0 - 0 Panathinaik